Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. Joska Nossol
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Beratend Ingenieur
Gralle & Partner, Beratende Ingenieure mbB
Cherbourger Str. 1
27580 Bremerhaven
Telefon: 0471 92623 0
E-Mail: info@gralle.de
www.gralle.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Hassan Obeidi
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Beratend Ingenieur
Tragwerksplaner
NGE - NextGen Engineering
Butzweilerhofallee 3
50829 Köln
Telefon: 0221 650486044
Mobil: 0170 8109914
E-Mail: info@nge-koeln.de
www.nge-koeln.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Heiko Obst
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Am Waldhang 2
27628 Bramstedt
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Horst Oldendörp
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Beratend Ingenieur
ibu+ Ingenieurbüro Uhden GmbH & Co. KG
Henrich-Focke-Str. 13
28199 Bremen
Telefon: 0421 243450
Fax: 0421 2434567
E-Mail: info@ibu-plus.de
www.ibu-plus.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Stefan Olrogge
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Birkenfelsstraße 5
28217 Bremen
Telefon: 0421 9881329
E-Mail: olrogge@hansewasser.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Michael Osigus
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Katrepeler Landstraße 37 A
28357 Bremen
Telefon: 0421 4984370
E-Mail: pmosigus@yahoo.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. Jens Osterloh
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Wasser- und Schifffahrtsamt Bremen
Franziuseck 5
28199 Bremen
Telefon: 0421 5378-324
E-Mail: jens.osterloh@wsv.bund.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Heinrich Ostermeier
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Brandenweg 2
28357 Bremen
Telefon: 0421 375271
E-Mail: hostermeier@arcor.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Andreas Otte
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Hüttmann Otte Alberts Ingenieurpartnerschaft
Amtshof 1
27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Telefon: +49 4252 93030
Mobil: +49 171 6701778
E-Mail: andreas.otte@atelierreissbrett.de
www.atelierreissbrett.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. Steffen Otto
Bauvorlageberechtigt
hanseWasser Bremen GmbH
Birkenfelsstraße 5
28217 Bremen
Telefon: 0421 9881361
Fax: 0421 9881913
E-Mail: otto@hanseWasser.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Christian Pabst
Bauvorlageberechtigt
bremenports GmbH & Co. KG
Am Strom 2
27568 Bremerhaven
Telefon: 0471 309010
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Kai Palait
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Weizenbergsweg 7
99441 Lehnstedt
Telefon: 04746 725326
Fax: 04746 726217
E-Mail: kaipalait@t-online.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. Wolfgang Palecki
Beratend Ingenieur
GIG-GmbH, Innovative Gebäudetechnik GmbH
Am Kaffee-Quartier 5
28217 Bremen
Telefon: 0421 436096
Fax: 0421 4360999
E-Mail: w.palecki@gig-gmbh.eu
www.gig-gmbh.eu
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Carsten Pansegrau
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Mühlendeich 66
28865 Lilienthal
Telefon: 04298 468228
E-Mail: c_pansegrau@web.de
Mitglied
Artem Parashchenko
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Tiefer 15, #13
28195 Bremen
Mobil: 0152 59471559
E-Mail: pao.mk90@gmail.com
Mitglied
Hendrik Paul, M.Sc.
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Philipp-Reis-Straße 26
28357 Bremen
Mobil: 0176 78025321
E-Mail: hendriku.paul@web.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Geoökol. Lutz Penzel
Freiwilliges Mitglied
Schwachhauser Ring 51
28213 Bremen
Telefon: 0175 3200400
E-Mail: lutz.penzel@saniro-service.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Stephan Peronne
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Am Hasseler Moor 41
27211 Bassum
Telefon: 04241 979118
E-Mail: stephan_peronne@freenet.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Horst Peters
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Möckernstr. 51
28201 Bremen
Telefon: 0421 532357
E-Mail: horsteduard@web.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Marco Peters
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Hainbuchenweg 4
28844 Weyhe
Telefon: 04202 392490
E-Mail: marco.peters@armac.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. Sonja Peters
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Schulstraße 94
28816 Stuhr
Telefon: 04221 3203
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Tanja Peters
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Postfach 1106
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
E-Mail: postfach.peters@web.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Peer Petersen
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Beratend Ingenieur
N P C Naumann Petersen Conrad Joesten, Architekten und Beratende Ingenieure mbB
Konsul-Smidt-Str. 8 F
28217 Bremen
Telefon: 0421 2222980
Fax: 0421 2222981
E-Mail: petersen@npc-bremen.de
www.npc-bremen.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. Linda Petrick
Beratend Ingenieur
Tragwerksplaner
WEHNER - Beratende Ingenieure PartG mbB
Bremerhavener Heerstraße 10
28717 Bremen
Telefon: 0421 62010311
Fax: 0421 62010329
E-Mail: l.petrick@wehner-ingenieure.de
www.wehner-ingenieure.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Thomas Pfeiffer
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Beratend Ingenieur
BPR Dipl.-Ing. Bernd F. Künne & Partner, Beratende Ingenieure mbB
Ostertorstraße 38/39
28195 Bremen
Telefon: 0421 335020
Fax: 0421 3350223
E-Mail: info@bpr-hannover.de
www.bpr-gruppe.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. Swen Pfister
Freiwilliges Mitglied
Birkenhof 17
28759 Bremen
Telefon: 0421 6366665
Fax: 0421 6366667
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Christoph Pientak
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Stoevesandstr. 26
28309 Bremen
Telefon: 0179 6880506
E-Mail: christoph.pientak@web.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Bernd Pietsch
Beratend Ingenieur
Wolff + Partner GmbH, Beratende Ingenieure VBI
Haferwende 18
28357 Bremen
Telefon: 0421 207740
Fax: 0421 2077426
E-Mail: b.pietsch@wolff-partner.de
Mitglied
Stefan Pinkus, B.Sc.
Freiwilliges Mitglied
Im Hollergrund 117 G
28195 Bremen
Telefon: +49 421 49186430
E-Mail: sp@breeising.de
Mitglied
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Torsten Plewa
Bauvorlageberechtigt
Clara-Rilke-Westhoff-Weg 16
27726 Worpswede
E-Mail: t.plewa@gmx.de